Kazakhstan

===============================================================================
NAME                    P  S Ht   WT   DAY BORN    TOWN BORN    
===============================================================================
Vitalij Aab
Viktor Alexandrov       RW L 5-11 165  12/28/1985  Aqtobe, Kazakhstan
Dmitry Antipin
Vladimir Antipin        D  L 6-0  187  04/18/1970  Temirtau, Kazakhstan
Nikolai Antropov
Artem Argokov           D  L 6-0  190  01/16/1976  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Igor Belyaevsky         C  L 5-9  171  01/30/1963  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Alexander Berezensky    RW R 5-8  191  08/15/1979  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Pavel Bessonov          G  L 5-11 158  06/19/1974  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Max Birbraer            LW L 6-2  195  12/15/1980  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Boris Blank             LW L 6-1  198  07/10/1978  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Sachar Blank            RW L 6-2  196  07/10/1985  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Mikhail Borodulin       RW L 6-1  191  07/08/1967  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Evgeny Chechin          G  L 5-10 174  07/24/1977  Barnaul, Kazakhstan
Sergei Davydov          LW L 5-7  165  04/20/1957  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Petr Devyatkin          C  L 5-8  198  03/08/1977  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Igor Dorokhin           C  L 5-11 172  08/15/1962  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan 
Dmitri Dubrovsky        D  L 6-2  216  07/24/1973  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Dmitri Dudarev          RW R 6-1  205  02/23/1976  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Alexander Dueck         D  L 6-0  182  04/22/1980  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Pavel Duma              C  L 6-1  183  06/20/1981  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Anatoli Filatov         RW R 5-10 180  04/28/1975  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Alexander Filippov      C  L 5-11 191  09/30/1973  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Dmitri Frolov           D  L 6-3  212  08/22/1966  Temirtau, Kazakhstan
Andrei Fuchs            LW R 5-10 202  06/25/1966  Ust Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Boris Fuchs             RW R 5-8  198  03/13/1969  Ust Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Ildus Gabdrakhmanov     LW L 5-10 171  08/06/1971  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Alexander Genze         D  L 5-10 176  03/02/1971  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Vadim Glovatsky         D  L 6-0  198  01/01/1970  Temirtau, Kazakhstan
Alexander Golovin       LW R 6-2  192  03/26/1983  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Rudi Gorgenlander       D  L 5-10 170  01/05/1974  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Andreas Henkel          RW R 6-0  171  02/05/1971  Perwomaiskij, Kazakhstan
Rinat Ibragimov         D  L 6-0  194  03/07/1986  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Alexei Ivanov
Vitali Janke            D  R 5-10 180  12/23/1976  Temirtau, Kazakhstan
Pavel Kamentsev         C  L 5-11 180  08/15/1969  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Andrej Kaufmann         C  L 6-0  185  07/07/1975  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Anton Khudobin
Alexey Koledayev        D  L 5-10 185  03/27/1976  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Vitaly Kolesnik         G  L 6-2  198  08/20/1979  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Alexander Koreshkov     RW R 5-11 185  10/28/1968  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Evgeny Koreshkov        C  R 5-6  180  03/11/1970  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Dimitrij Kotschnew      G  L 6-0  176  07/15/1981  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Dmitri Kramarenko       D  R 6-1  196  07/22/1979  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Roman Krivomazov        G  L 6-2  176  03/18/1978  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Andrei Kruchinin        D  L 6-0  194  05/18/1978  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Oleg Kryazhev           LW L 5-8  194  10/09/1970  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Georgy Ksandopulo       LW L 6-0  176  08/10/1978  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Nikolai Kurochkin       LW L 5-9  187  12/03/1976  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Dmitri Larionov         C  L 5-8  158  08/20/1984  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Denis Leonov            LW L 6-3  218  09/18/1977  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Yuri Leonov             LW L 5-11 191  04/28/1963  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Evgeny Letov            D  L 5-10 187  02/22/1976  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Dimitri Levinski        LW L 6-1  183  06/23/1981  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Alexei Litvinenko
Alexander Liubimov      D  L 6-3  196  02/15/1980  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Vitaly Lyapunov         RW L 5-10 180  03/07/1987  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Vladimir Matyukhin      LW L 5-8  165  03/20/1984  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Alexander Medvedev      D  L 5-11 189  08/22/1984  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Murat Mukhametov        LW L 5-7  187  02/23/1973  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Alexei Murzin           RW L 5-9  180  01/19/1974  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Evgeni Nabokov          G  L 6-0  180  07/25/1975  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Andrej Naumann          C  L 5-7  171  03/20/1978  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Igor Nikitin            D  L 6-2  198  03/23/1973  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Vitaly Novopashin       D  R 5-10 182  09/28/1978  Ust Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Andrei Ogorodnikov      RW R 5-10 171  08/29/1982  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Grigori Panin           D  L 6-0  180  11/24/1985  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Dimitri Patzold
Andrei Pchelyakov       RW L 5-10 158  02/19/1972  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Alexander Perezhogin    RW L 6-0  185  08/10/1983  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Dmitry Pestunov         C  L 5-9  196  01/22/1985  Ust-Kamenogorsk. Kazakhstan
Georgi Petrov
Alexei Petushkov        D  L 6-0  189  10/05/1984  Ust-Kamenogorsk. Kazakhstan
Alexei Plotnikov
Fedor Polischuk         LW L 5-9  157  07/04/1979  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Eduard Polyakov         RW L 5-10 167  01/24/1966  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Andrei Potaichuk        RW L 5-9  214  08/18/1970  Temirtau, Kazakhstan
Evgeni Pupkov           D  L 6-0  200  01/18/1976  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Konstantin Pushkarev
Ildar Rahmatuljin       RW L 5-10 176  01/09/1961  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Andrei Raisky           C  L 6-2  201  03/30/1970  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Vadim Rifel             LW L 5-8  176  02/19/1979  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Bogdan Rudenko          RW R 6-0  200  09/13/1977  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Konstantin Rudenko
Erlan Sagymbayev        RW L 6-0  176  04/05/1970  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Andrei Samokhvalov      RW L 6-1  176  05/10/1975  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Andrei Savenkov         D  R 6-0  194  03/07/1975  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Maxim Semenov           D  L 6-0  172  02/09/1984  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Konstantin Shafranov
Roman Shipulin          D  L 6-0  176  01/06/1970  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Igor Shlykov            G  L 5-8  171  06/16/1985  Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
Egor Smolin             LW L 5-6  165  01/06/1986  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Andrei Sokolov          D  L 6-0  176  01/22/1968  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Vadim Sozinov           C  L 6-1  185  06/17/1981  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Vadim Tarasov           G  L 5-11 187  12/31/1976  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Vitaly Tregubov         D  L 5-10 167  01/28/1974  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Andrei Trochinsky       C  L 6-5  187  02/14/1978  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Alexei Troschinsky      D  L 5-11 176  10/09/1973  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Andrei Tsyba            C  L 5-8  180  08/23/1974  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Dimitri Upper           C  R 6-0  185  07/27/1978  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Pavel Vorobiev          RW L 6-0  183  05/05/1982  Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Vitali Yeremeyev        G  L 6-0  192  09/29/1975  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Sergei Zalipyatskikh    D  L 6-2  235  06/19/1964  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Vladimir Zavialov       RW L 6-2  185  05/01/1974  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
Igor Zemlyanoi          D  L 5-8  174  05/26/1967  Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan
=================================================================================