Estonia

 ========================================================================
NAME                    P  S Ht   WT   DAY BORN    TOWN BORN    
========================================================================
Christian Adami         G  L 5-10 220  09/26/1977  Tallinn, Estonia
Alexander Agnevstsikov  D  L 6-3  216  12/16/1972  Narva, Estonia
Vitali Andreev          LW L 5-7  174  03/17/1974  Tallinn, Estonia
Roman Andrejev
Sergei Boikov
Sergei Burakov          D  L 6-2  201  12/04/1982  Tallinn, Estonia
Kristjan Eerme          G  L 5-8  143  05/03/1988  Tallinn, Estonia
Mart Eerme              LW L 5-11 176  02/27/1987  Tallinn, Estonia
Ivan Fedorenko          D  R 6-1  165  07/04/1985  Tallinn, Estonia
Kirill Furajev          D  L 5-11 176  03/14/1983  Kohtla-Jarve, Estonia
Maxim Ivanov            C  L 5-8  158  06/05/1979  Tallinn, Estonia
Sergei Ivanov           C  R 6-0  165  07/18/1984  Tallinn, Estonia
Vadim Jakimenko         D  L 6-0  264  12/21/1965  Keila, Estonia
Alexander Kaidas        C  L 5-11 160  04/02/1986  Tallinn, Estonia
Alexander Kaikov        D  L 6-0  182  07/27/1984  Tallinn, Estonia
Alexander Kalju         G  L 5-11 174  03/25/1981  Tallinn, Estonia
Kaupo Kaljuste          D  L 6-2  189  12/15/1981  Tallinn, Estonia
Andrei Kolesnik         G  L 5-8  132  06/24/1986  Tallinn, Estonia
Sergei Kolesnikov       D  L 5-9  171  04/13/1979  Tallinn, Estonia
Leo Komarov
Mihail Kozlov           LW L 5-10 178  04/24/1975  Tallinn, Estonia
Nikolai Kuhharuk        D  L 5-11 180  01/28/1971  Tallinn, Estonia
Marko Kumm              LW L 6-4  198  12/09/1983  Tallinn, Estonia
Andrus Kuusk            D  R 5-8  149  10/19/1987  Tallinn, Estonia
Alexander Kuznetsov     LW L 5-9  209  01/29/1985  Narva, Estonia
Lauri Lahesalu          D  L 5-11 176  03/29/1979  Tallinn, Estonia
Anton Levkovits         D  L 6-0  171  04/25/1983  Tallinn, Estonia
Siim Liivik             LW L 6-1  181  02/14/1988  Paide, Estonia
Rene Lillover           LW L 5-10 189  08/18/1986  Tallinn, Estonia
Ivan Loginov            C  L 5-6  163  04/03/1974  Narva, Estonia
Andrei Logussov         RW L 5-10 176  09/14/1981  Kohtla-Jarve, Estonia
Kristjan Lorentz        RW L 5-8  154  08/28/1983  Tallinn, Estonia
Allan Makinen           G  L 6-0  176  02/11/1988  Kohtla-Jarve, Estonia
Andrei Makrov           C  L 5-7  176  12/14/1979  Tallinn, Estonia
Stanislav Metlitski     LW L 5-8  180  08/02/1975  Tallinn, Estonia
Rainer Palu             LW L 6-3  198  08/21/1980  Tallinn, Estonia
Rauno Parras            RW R 5-11 160  05/16/1973  Tallinn, Estonia
Roman Potsinok          D  L 5-10 198  02/10/1975  Tallinn, Estonia
Martin Puusepp          D  L 5-10 171  12/06/1984  Tallinn, Estonia
Roman Razumovski        LW L 5-10 154  01/07/1983  Kohtla-Jarvi, Estonia
Dmitri Rodin            D  R 5-9  211  02/25/1975  Tallinn, Estonia
Tarmo Russ              D  R 5-10 182  11/01/1967  Tallinn, Estonia
Pavel Safonov           D  L 5-10 132  06/22/1980  Tallinn, Estonia
Ivo Saks                LW L 5-10 187  03/03/1979  Tallinn, Estonia
Evgeni Salagin          D  L 6-0  176  10/24/1983  Kohtla-Jarve, Estonia
Maxim Saskov            LW L 5-11 185  08/25/1983  Tallinn, Estonia
Alexander Sauendi       D  L 6-0  205  01/20/1975  Tallinn, Estonia
Aivar Sikk              C  L 5-9  171  10/23/1968  Tallinn, Estonia
Risto Sikk              RW L 6-1  176  08/06/1985  Tallinn, Estonia
Olle Sildre             C  R 6-2  209  01/07/1973  Tallinn, Estonia
Pelle Sildre            RW R 6-3  180  04/16/1976  Tallinn, Estonia
Paul Sillandi           C  L 6-0  176  06/10/1983  Tallinn, Estonia
Anton Sizov             G  L 5-10 156  11/11/1984  Tartu, Estonia
Oleg Smirnov            D  L 6-2  154  10/01/1985  Narva, Estonia
Marek Sorokin           D  L 5-11 176  04/13/1979  Tallinn, Estonia
Dmitri Suur             D  R 5-11 210  02/25/1975  Tallinn, Estonia
Toivo Suursoo           LW R 5-11 183  11/23/1975  Tallinn, Estonia
Veiko Suvaoja           RW L 5-7  143  04/10/1977  Tallinn, Estonia
Alexei Terentjev        G  L 6-0  211  05/13/1977  Narva, Estonia
Andrei Tsagin           C  L 5-11 178  03/03/1969  Tallinn, Estonia
Ilja Tsegotov           LW L 6-0  187  10/07/1986  Tallinn, Estonia
Vjatseslav Tsimbirzi    D  L 5-10 180  01/02/1984  Tallinn, Estonia
Ilja Urushev
Eduard Valiullin        C  L 5-8  191  11/28/1966  Tallinn, Estonia
Kristjan Valk           C  L 5-10 187  01/27/1981  Tallinn, Estonia
Igor Vinogradov         RW R 5-11 176  03/22/1973  Tallinn, Estonia
Vadim Virjassov
Nikita Zaitsev
Andrei Zorin            C  L 5-7  182  02/07/1974  Tallinn, Estonia
========================================================================