Belarus

========================================================================
NAME                    P  S Ht   WT   DAY BORN    TOWN BORN    
========================================================================
Alexander Abakunchik
Evgeny Afanasiev        RW R 5-11 161  02/19/1990  Vitebsk, Belarus
Alexander Andrievski    RW R 6-5  212  08/10/1968  Minsk, Belarus
Andrei Andriyevsky      LW L 5-7  189  02/04/1973  Minsk, Belarus
Vyacheslav Andryushchenko
Roman Anikin
Oleg Antonenko          LW L 6-1  200  07/01/1971  Minsk, Belarus
Andrei Bashko           D  L 6-2  194  05/23/1982  Minsk, Belarus
Sergei Bautin           D  L 6-3  185  03/11/1967  Rogachev, Belarus
Vadim Bekbulatov        C  L 6-1  191  03/08/1970  Ekaterinburg, Belarus
Alexander Belavskis     RW L 6-0  187  01/17/1964  Vitebsk, Belarus
Roman Blokh             C  L 6-0  198  11/22/1986  Grodno, Belarus
Sergei Bondarenko       G  L 5-11 154  09/09/1989  Vitebsk, Belarus
Andrei Buiko            G  L 6-0  154  02/20/1986  Minsk, Belarus
Yuri Bulgakov           C  L 5-8  156  06/20/1985  Minsk, Belarus
Pavel Chernook          D  R 6-5  220  09/28/1986  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Sergei Chernyavsky      RW R 5-9  180  06/12/1974  Minsk, Belarus
Yaroslav Chupris
Artem Demkov
Vladimir Denisov
Alexei Dmitriev         LW L 5-8  165  12/24/1985  Minsk, Belarus
Artur Drindrozhik
Dmitri Dudik            RW L 5-8  165  11/02/1977  Minsk, Belarus
Konstantin Durnov       D  L 5-11 174  04/21/1984  Minsk, Belarus
Roman Dyukov
Valentin Ebert          D  R 5-11 176  03/04/1981  Minsk, Belarus
Yuri Eliseenko          RW L 5-11 185  05/21/1988  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Stepan Falkovsky
Alexander Fedorov       C  L 5-11 189  02/10/1983  Minsk, Belarus
Igor Fedotenko          D  L 6-0  171  02/01/1988  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Egor Filin              C  L 6-0  176  11/29/1987  Minsk, Belarus
Timofei Filin           LW L 5-11 187  06/18/1984  Minsk, Belarus
Alexander Galchenyuk
Artur Gavrus            C  L 5-10 175  01/03/1994  Ratichi, Belarus
Alexei Gerlovski        LW L 6-1  196  03/27/1984  Minsk, Belarus
Sergei Giro             D  L 5-9  180  07/05/1985  Minsk, Belarus
Evgeny Goranin          D  L 6-0  183  03/20/1986  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Kirill Gotovets
Evgeny Gribko           D  L 5-9  189  04/03/1973  Minsk, Belarus
Pavel Grishanov         RW R 5-11 176  06/08/1986  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Leonid Grishukevich     G  L 5-11 174  03/30/1978  Minsk, Belarus
Denis Grot
Evgeny Gulyaev          C  L 5-10 141  10/16/1987  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Raman Hrabarenka
Alexandre Kalisa        D  R 6-2  194  03/27/1971  Minsk, Belarus
Kirill Kalmichkov       D  R 5-10 182  03/30/1974  Minsk, Belarus
Alexei Kalyuzhny        C  L 5-8  174  06/13/1977  Minsk, Belarus
Vadim Karaga            LW R 5-8  165  01/03/1985  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Artem Karkotskiy        LW L 6-1  182  10/28/1985  Minsk, Belarus
Pavel Karnaukhov
Evgeni Kashtanov
Ilya Kaznadey
Oleg Khmyl              D  R 5-10 187  01/30/1970  Minsk, Belarus
Sergei Khomko
Alexei Khramtsov        D  L 6-0  207  09/29/1971  Verkhnedvinsk, Belarus
Egor Kirillov           LW L 6-0  176  09/09/1990  Vitebsk, Belarus
Alexander Kitarov       LW L 6-2  185  06/18/1987  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Pavel Klimenkov         G  L 6-0  198  06/28/1989  Minsk, Belarus
Vitaly Klimenkov        LW L 5-11 174  07/17/1983  Minsk, Belarus
Konstantin Koltsov      LW L 6-0  187  04/17/1981  Minsk, Belarus
Sergei Kolosov
Nikita Komarov
Vladimir Kopat          D  L 5-9  180  04/23/1971  Minsk, Belarus
Dmitry Korobov
Alexander Korotkevich   C  R 6-0  209  03/03/1988  Minsk, Belarus
Denis Korotkevich       D  R 5-9  143  02/23/1990  Vitebsk, Belarus
Andrei Korshunov        D  L 6-0  187  05/10/1983  Grodno, Belarus
Andrei Kostitsyn
Sergei Kostitsyn
Viktor Kostyuchenok
Evgeny Kourilin         C  R 6-0  185  01/03/1979  Minsk, Belarus
Andrei Kovalev          RW R 6-0  187  04/02/1966  Vitebsk, Belarus
Alexander Kovshik       LW L 6-3  169  08/06/1986  Grodno, Belarus
Vitali Kozel            C  L 6-5  205  05/26/1975  Minsk, Belarus
Yuri Krivokhija         D  L 6-2  210  05/30/1968  Minsk, Belarus    
Evgeny Krivomaz         D  L 6-2  216  07/23/1979  Minsk, Belarus
Alexander Kruchinin     D  R 5-9  176  08/07/1982  Minsk, Belarus
Alexei Krutikov         C  L 5-10 176  04/04/1980  Minsk, Belarus
Sergei Kukushin         LW L 6-2  187  07/24/1985  Minsk, Belarus
Alexander Kulakov       LW L 6-0  180  05/15/1983  Minsk, Belarus
Pavel Kutsevich         RW L 5-10 185  06/21/1983  Grodno, Belarus
Yuri Kuzmenkov
Igor Leonenko
Alexei Lozhkin          LW L 5-6  174  02/21/1974  Minsk, Belarus
Alexander Makritsky     D  L 6-1  185  08/11/1971  Minsk, Belarus
Denis Matyuchin         RW L 5-10 198  05/07/1978  Minsk, Belarus
Nikolai Mikhailov       RW L 5-8  169  12/17/1987  Minsk, Belarus
Andrei Mikhalev
Alexander Mikheenok     C  L 5-8  158  10/06/1986  Minsk, Belarus
Oleg Mikulchik          D  R 6-2  183  06/27/1964  Minsk, Belarus
Pavel Mikulchik         D  R 6-1  185  09/16/1975  Minsk, Belarus
Dmitri Milchakov        G  L 5-11 169  03/02/1986  Minsk, Belarus
Ivan Myadel             LW L 5-8  163  04/05/1986  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Artem Myasnikov         G  L 5-9  161  10/22/1991  Vitebsk, Belarus
Konstantin Nemirka      RW L 5-9  163  04/11/1983  Minsk, Belarus
Dmitri Nichiukhin       D  L 5-10 178  09/28/1968  Grodno, Belarus
Evgeny Nogachev
Vadim Novitsky          D  R 6-3  207  01/23/1979  Minsk, Belarus
Sergei Olympiev         C  L 6-4  220  01/12/1975  Minsk, Belarus
Daniil Orlov            D  L 6-1  181  05/20/1986  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Pavel Osmolovsky        LW L 6-1  205  10/18/1985  Minsk, Belarus
Dmitri Pankov           RW L 6-0  191  10/29/1974  Minsk, Belarus
Vasili Pankov           C  L 5-11 187  08/15/1968  Minsk, Belarus
Anatoly Panov           D  L 5-9  160  07/06/1989  Minsk, Belarus
Pavel Pantserny
Dmitri Pantsyrev        LW R 5-9  176  08/06/1986  Grodno, Belarus
Dmitri Parakhonko       D  L 5-11 171  01/25/1984  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Maxim Paus              C  L 6-0  165  01/03/1989  Vitebsk, Belarus
Alexei Pilnov           LW L 5-10 169  01/15/1986  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Alexander Polyukh       C  L 5-9  165  06/19/1979  Minsk, Belarus
Nikita Prishivalko
Andrei Prokopchik       D  R 6-3  178  04/16/1986  Grodno, Belarus
Anatolij Protasenja     LW L 6-4  187  01/26/1990  Minsk, Belarus
Anton Pulver
Andrei Rasolko          C  L 5-9  176  09/13/1968  Minsk, Belarus
Pavel Razvadovsky       RW R 5-10 176  08/07/1989  Minsk, Belarus
Roman Romanenko         RW R 6-2  205  08/04/1975  Minsk, Belarus
Oleg Romanov            D  L 5-10 187  03/31/1970  Minsk, Belarus
Dmitri Rudak            C  L 5-10 180  07/17/1978  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Alexander Rummo         C  L 6-4  220  11/01/1971  Minsk, Belarus
Alexander Ryadinsky     D  R 6-2  207  04/01/1978  Minsk, Belarus
Vasily Rytvinskiy       C  L 5-10 185  07/12/1980  Minsk, Belarus
Ruslan Salei
Gennady Savilov         RW R 6-2  191  08/15/1976  Minsk, Belarus
Vitali Savko            D  R 6-0  194  03/08/1974  Minsk, Belarus
Alexander Schurko       LW R 6-2  185  03/14/1987  Minsk, Belarus
Artem Senkevich
Sergei Shabanov         G  L 5-8  158  02/24/1974  Minsk, Belarus
Andrei Sharkevich       D  L 6-1  209  04/20/1977  Minsk, Belarus
Andrei Shestakov        G  L 5-9  167  05/18/1983  Zhitkovichi, Belarus
Vyacheslav Shipilo      D  L 6-4  194  08/30/1985  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Dmitri Shulga
Dmitri Shumsky          D  L 6-1  196  01/14/1988  Minsk, Belarus
Igor Shvedov            D  L 6-1  171  03/06/1987  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Oleg Shypitsyn
Oleg Sity               G  L 5-10 168  04/08/1989  Grodno, Belarus
Andrei Skabelka         RW L 6-1  194  01/20/1971  Minsk, Belarus
Igor Skuratovski        D  L 5-9  189  10/30/1964  Bobruysk, Belarus
Maxim Slysh             C  L 5-11 169  01/20/1979  Minsk, Belarus
Vyacheslav Sokol        D  L 5-8  180  01/13/1977  Minsk, Belarus
Dmitri Starostenko      RW L 6-0  205  03/18/1973  Minsk, Belarus
Andrei Stas
Sergei Stas             D  L 6-1  190  04/28/1974  Minsk, Belarus
Nikolai Stasenko        D  L 6-4  222  02/15/1987  Roshino, Belarus
Mikhail Stefanovich
Egor Stepanov           C  L 5-10 157  04/13/1990  Vitebsk, Belarus
Vadim Sushko            D  L           04/27/1986  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Denis Svetlakov         G  L 6-2  180  04/05/1986  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Vladimir Svito          D  R 6-0  187  08/20/1970  Minsk, Belarus
Artur Tereshko          RW R 6-0  171  05/31/1986  Minsk, Belarus
Alexander Tkachuk       LW L 5-7  169  12/09/1988  Minsk, Belarus
Pavel Tolstik
Pavel Tolstik
Andrei Tripuk           D  L 6-0  171  08/18/1987  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Maxim Trubitsin         G  L 5-10 176  12/13/1988  Minsk, Belarus
Vitali Trus             G  L 6-0  182  06/24/1988  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Yegor Tsurikov
Ruslan Tuzhikov         LW L 6-3  218  08/06/1972  Minsk, Belarus
Yuri Vasilevsky         LW L 5-9  159  11/12/1990  Vitebsk, Belarus
Alexei Verbitsky
Alexei Vinokurov        C  L 6-1  191  02/02/1976  Minsk, Belarus
Artem Volkov            C  L 5-10 182  01/28/1985  Novopolotsk, Belarus
Dmitri Volkov           G  L 5-11 187  07/07/1990  Mogilyov, Belarus
Roman Voloshenko        LW R 6-1  189  05/12/1986  Brest, Belarus
Sergei Voronin
Georgy Yaskevich        D  R 6-0  205  11/29/1988  Gomel, Belarus
Alexei Yerashov         C  L 5-7  187  05/21/1984  Minsk, Belarus
Sergei Yerkovich        D  L 6-3  205  06/03/1974  Minsk, Belarus
Valeri Yermolov         C  L 6-1  198  08/22/1975  Minsk, Belarus
Oleg Yevenko
Alexander Yudin         D  L 6-0  176  04/01/1969  Minsk, Belarus
Alexander Zakharenko    D  L 6-1  196  04/25/1987  Minsk, Belarus
Konstantin Zakharov     RW R 6-1  185  05/02/1985  Minsk, Belarus
Mikhail Zakharov        LW L 5-10 174  01/22/1962  Minsk, Belarus
Eduard Zankovets        RW L 6-0  180  09/27/1969  Minsk, Belarus
Yuri Zenkov             LW L 5-10 163  04/30/1978  Polotsk, Belarus
Evgeny Zhilinsky        RW L 6-2  205  05/03/1986  Grodno, Belarus
Dmitri Zhuravsky        G  L 5-8  163  07/11/1987  Krichev, Belarus
Alexander Zhurik        D  L 6-3  195  05/29/1975  Minsk, Belarus
========================================================================